Biography

0

Tanner Mayes Quick Facts

Alias: Evangeline, Tanner Mayberry, Tanner Mays
Date of Birth: 5/31/1989
Home Town: Adrian, Michigan, USA
Measurements: 34AA-26-34
Height: 5’6
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Tanner Mayes Biography.

Tanner Mayes stepped on to the adult industry scene in 2008 when she was 19 years old. A fresh face to the industry Tanner hails from Michigan and has developed quite a following of fans who love her tiny tits. Tanner’s 34AA tits aren’t the only thing her fans love though her POV and Squirting film roles have developed a following of their own.

Tanner Mayes has yet to step in to the really extreme adult film niches but she has features in lesbian, threesome, masturbation, and handjob films as well as those listed above. Tanner’s porn career has given her the chance to work with a variety of adult production companies including Wicked, Club Jenna, Jules Jordan Video, New Sensations and Hustler.

Tanner Mayes has been fortunate enough to work alongside a wide collection of big name porn stars throughout her work with the various production companies listed above. Tanner’s co-stars include names such as Tommy Gunn, Lexi Belle, Aletta Ocean, Madison Scott and Ashli Orion.

60 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. jony says:

    hello beautifull.. well i think i’ll first introduce myself, my name is jony, i’m from portugal, 1,65m, educated funny, good looking (i guess :)), i work out, so, i’m fit, brown hair, brown eyes, single, a big hart, and a average dick, a tipical nice guy…. now about you… do you have any ideia of how beatifull you are?? God… i could look at you all day long for the rest of my life, that hair, that inocent girl smile of yours, your voice, when you smile, you close your eyes a little bit…. so sweet. And your body… what is that??? Dude you’re sooo hot… i’ve seen all your movies, hugeee fan, your performances are uniques, not only you’re having sex, and teasing the whole world, but it seems like you’re making love, a mix of a top pornstar with the girlfriend everybody dreams of….. So… i’ve a proposition, if you’re in the sex industrie, of course you get paid to have sex on camera, (i’m not trying to call you nothing or ofend you) (honestly if what i’m about to say offended you i apologise in advance) but the thing is… i’m quite rich and i’m ready to do whatever or pay to spend a weekend with you, we would only “make love” if you felt that i deserved it. It can be in Portugal, or in the states, or any place you would like to go…. i can’t say enough times how lovely you are…. waiting to ear from you…. your fan Jony

  2. Rob D. says:

    Hey Tanner. I’m a caucasian who loves interracial scenes. Are there any chances of you ever doing one?

  3. ron b says:

    i just found out about you from amia & tanner on the beach and i immediately fell in love then i went looking for more of you. you are so sweet. to my disappointment i found you on bangbros. those stupid mother fuckers ruined your brand before you even had one. what a shame. they are idiots with cameras who don’t have a clue how to shoot a vid or how to market you. do they ever move the camera more than 2 inches from your pussy or face or ass? too bad i didn’t find you sooner.
    they gave you a stuffed animal for an entire day of anal shooting???

  4. Jos says:

    Hi Tanner first I need to say you the best ; ) if you make a movie it’s not only banging around you make it a movie for me you are a great movie star to.
    I like to invite you to Holland for a nice holiday if you like this ,you always welcome .

    Hugs and kisses and a lot of lol

  5. milo says:

    Hey sexy T so hott, love your eyes n thensome, love to c u in Pink Visual w/Sophia

  6. Gord says:

    Still the best in the business. She has class!

  7. walter seitter says:

    dear tanner, i think you are a great porn star, a real actress, a very special intellectual – with a priestly mission: increase the cheerful phenomena in the world
    walter

  8. Bernard says:

    Vorrei tantissimo conoscerLa di persona.Anticipo 1 mio invito a raggiungermi in ITALIA. Invio mio cell. +393*** x consentirLe volermi contattare (NON ANONIMO) affinchè possa io ricontattarLa. Anticipo baci e carezze vogliose d’ammiratore e stimatore suo appassionato….Bernard

  9. Bob says:

    Do you ever answer your fans. I’m a senior citizen and would love to correspond with the sexiest, most beautiful, perfect body.

  10. Alan says:

    Hi Tanner,

    Do you read these comments? And if you do, do you like Brits

  11. John says:

    I love you and I would love to meet you

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *